Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy GRATTON10Worksop 1:10.19  383 33.89
2.Chloe QUINN10Sutton 1:11.71  359 34.19
3.Amelia FOVARGUE10South Lincs 1:20.81  251 37.90
4.Lauren MORLEY10Sutton 1:36.07  149 43.19

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Angelina FREEMAN11Deepings 1:08.33  416 32.70
2.Abbie SCOTT11Mansfield 1:08.95  404 33.13
3.Naomi DILLEY11Bramcote 1:12.07  354 34.52
4.Jessica DOHERTY11Calv Bing 1:14.08  326 35.27
5.Ellie BARKER11Falcon Nttm 1:14.37  322 35.75
6.Millie STANDEN11Sherwood 1:15.00  314 34.83
7.Holly MCGARVA11Radford 1:15.46  308 36.56
8.Shannon BARRETT11Sherwood 1:15.80  304 35.90
9.Mia ALEXANDER11Braunstone 1:16.56  295 35.67
10.Matilda BOOT11Bramcote 1:16.72  293 36.30
11.Nicola PEACH11Sutton 1:17.08  289 35.81
12.Sophie HUTSON11Falcon Nttm 1:19.06  268 37.68
13.Anna BUCKLEY11Calv Bing 1:19.85  260 38.24
14.Francesca INCERTI11Newark 1:19.91  260 38.57
15.Katie DURRINGTON11Braunstone 1:20.49  254 38.87
 Ellis MALSON11Mansfield DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lily BOSELEY12Sherwood 1:05.57  470 32.41
2.Evie TIMMS12Sherwood 1:06.17  458 32.33
3.Holly WHITEHEAD12Sherwood 1:06.44  452 32.09
4.Emily KEEN12Arnold 1:08.60  411 32.86
5.Emily JAMES12Sherwood 1:08.71  409 33.51
6.Ellie TENNANT12Eckington 1:09.17  401 33.74
7.Madeline WILKINSON12Bramcote 1:09.51  395 33.43
8.Kya MCBRIDE12Calv Bing 1:09.53  394 32.77
9.Natalee MELDRUM12Mansfield 1:09.57  394 33.59
10.Niamh BROWN12Deepings 1:10.64  376 33.59
11.Libby Mae COLEMAN12Sherwood 1:11.16  368 34.15
12.Olivia SLANEY12Sherwood 1:13.63  332 35.76
13.Lauren DOBBS12Sutton 1:13.71  331 34.57
14.Alex BABENKO12Retford 1:14.29  323 35.47
15.Hannah DAVIES12Arnold 1:14.52  320 35.22
16.Sophie RADFORD12Mansfield 1:15.19  312 35.95
17.Alice MULLIGAN12Radford 1:15.97  302 36.82
18.Kelsey GILES12Calv Bing 1:16.16  300 36.60
19.Krystle PRIESTLEY12Sherwood 1:16.24  299 36.70
20.Riminy CASEY12Eckington 1:17.38  286 36.46
 Abbie CONROY12Worksop DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Neve FERGIE13Sutton 1:02.68  538 30.55
2.Sophie BUNKER13Sutton 1:04.19  501 31.02
3.Maisie CHUNG13Arnold 1:04.63  491 31.97
4.Jade YOUNG13Sherwood 1:04.70  490 31.61
5.Ella SIMMONITE13Worksop 1:05.67  468 32.26
6.Jessica HOWARTH13Mansfield 1:06.58  449 32.42
6.Alice GOWING13South Lincs 1:06.58  449 31.90
8.Chloe PEACH13Sutton 1:06.92  442 32.30
9.Daisy COOKSON13Retford 1:07.75  426 32.74
10.Grace HEGARTY13Worksop 1:08.25  417 33.61
11.Elise YORSTON13Mansfield 1:11.07  369 33.92
12.Georgia FARR13Crewe Flyers 1:11.34  365 34.20
13.Heidi CHAPMAN13Braunstone 1:11.43  364 34.10
14.Charlotte BAGULEY13Mansfield 1:12.51  348 34.57
15.Sophie MALBON13Sherwood 1:12.80  344 33.71
16.Saffron BLACKWOOD13Calv Bing 1:13.50  334 33.97
17.Emma HUTSON13Falcon Nttm 1:14.49  321 35.20
18.Jasmine FAHY13Bramcote 1:14.65  319 36.42
19.Georgia BRAMLEY13Arnold 1:15.25  311 36.45
20.Amy WHITTAKER13Calv Bing 1:16.02  302 36.57
21.Rebecca WINTER13Radford 1:16.28  299 36.60
22.Hannah BRITTEN13Calv Bing 1:16.79  293 36.15
23.Abigail WATSON13Mansfield 1:18.96  269 37.17
 Emelia OSBORNE13Arnold DNC     
 Ellen DUDLEY13Retford DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Eleanor TEMPLER14South Lincs 1:05.13  480 31.80
2.Olivia WALLACE14Calv Bing 1:05.25  477 31.23
3.Bryony CRANK14Crewe Flyers 1:07.11  439 32.32
4.Danielle SHLACKMAN14Deepings 1:08.55  412 33.32
5.Nicole LAI14Sutton 1:09.12  401 32.65
6.Sophie MELVIN14Falcon Nttm 1:09.81  390 33.71
7.Elizabeth MULLIGAN14Radford 1:11.17  368 34.70

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kirsten GILDING15Arnold 1:01.77  563 30.34
2.Grace FARR15Crewe Flyers 1:01.82  561 30.08
3.Lauren QUINN15Sutton 1:02.46  544 30.74
4.Natalie BACON15Arnold 1:04.19  501 31.03
5.Emily WALDRAM15Sherwood 1:05.49  472 31.18
6.Bethany MOORE15Crewe Flyers 1:05.76  466 31.97
7.Emily CANAVAN-TAYLOR16Mansfield 1:06.58  449 31.33
8.Kayleigh ADAMS17Deepings 1:07.55  430 32.98
9.Rhiannon TAYLOR15Mansfield 1:07.88  424 32.46
10.Coby MALSON15Mansfield 1:08.73  408 32.94
11.Rebecca SCHINGAL16Calv Bing 1:09.73  391 33.18

UP