Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia LEE9Deepings 2:42.17  322 37.521:18.712:01.83
2.Ellie BLAKEY9Arnold 2:51.81  270 38.261:22.132:08.36
3.Summer SIMPSON9Bramcote 2:54.85  257 39.781:25.552:11.60
4.Lucy CONROY9Worksop 3:08.96  203 42.101:31.272:23.16
5.Ellethea HAWLEY9Sutton 3:09.20  202 42.561:31.412:21.55
6.Jessica REED9Newark 3:16.68  180 43.291:35.502:27.94
7.Beth ROBERTS9Bramcote 3:20.25  171 44.981:36.042:29.58
8.Millie SMITH9CarltonForum 3:24.09  161 46.441:38.712:33.17
9.Martha JARDINE9Bramcote 3:28.57  151 45.001:39.022:34.66

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy GRATTON10Worksop 2:34.76  370 35.521:15.211:56.39
2.Chloe QUINN10Sutton 2:37.42  352 36.231:16.981:58.40
3.Amy MEAD10Radford 2:41.27  327 37.091:18.492:01.52
4.Natasha UTLEY10Retford 2:49.11  284 39.331:23.382:07.47
5.Yanna MIHAYLOVA10Bramcote 2:56.15  251 41.091:26.042:12.84
6.Rebecca HYATT10Sherwood 2:58.30  242 41.961:27.982:14.91
7.Chloe PEARSON10Bramcote 3:01.08  231 41.111:28.272:15.54
8.Ellie BUNKER10Sutton 3:05.86  213 43.191:31.182:20.20
9.Hollie-Mae DOVE10Mansfield 3:08.86  203 40.571:30.732:22.02
10.Ella BEARD10Bramcote 3:13.78  188 44.711:35.332:25.41
11.Chloe GOULDING10Calv Bing 3:15.17  184 43.491:34.642:26.24

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Angelina FREEMAN11Deepings 2:24.74  453 33.331:10.971:48.83
2.Naomi DILLEY11Bramcote 2:33.00  383 34.901:14.581:54.59
3.Holly MCGARVA11Radford 2:37.54  351 37.211:17.501:58.78
4.Nicola PEACH11Sutton 2:43.59  313 36.251:18.892:02.28
5.Sophie HUTSON11Falcon Nttm 2:43.72  313 36.381:18.542:02.20
6.Ellis MALSON11Mansfield 2:45.92  300 36.791:20.402:04.19
7.Ellie BARKER11Falcon Nttm 2:46.12  299 37.961:20.912:05.00
8.Mia ALEXANDER11Braunstone 2:46.25  299 37.981:21.262:05.55
9.Shannon BARRETT11Sherwood 2:47.38  292 36.371:19.832:04.83
10.Francesca INCERTI11Newark 2:49.65  281 38.191:21.972:06.57
11.Katie DURRINGTON11Braunstone 2:55.56  253 40.121:25.042:11.70

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Imogen WHITING12Bramcote 2:20.18  498 32.431:08.311:44.85
2.Mia FERGIE12Sutton 2:20.84  491 32.791:08.881:45.20
3.Holly WHITEHEAD12Sherwood 2:23.95  460 33.081:10.721:48.33
4.Emily JAMES12Sherwood 2:26.55  436 34.541:12.351:49.98
5.Jade KENNERELL12NottmLeander 2:26.79  434 34.181:12.401:50.13
6.Emily KEEN12Arnold 2:27.19  430 34.291:12.331:50.43
7.Libby Mae COLEMAN12Sherwood 2:30.92  399 34.691:12.961:52.70
8.Bailie HARRISON12Deepings 2:31.20  397 34.741:14.621:54.70
9.Mollie STENTIFORD12Bramcote 2:35.76  363 36.801:16.301:56.87
10.Natalee MELDRUM12Mansfield 2:37.12  354 36.231:15.521:56.66
11.Alice MULLIGAN12Radford 2:40.70  331 37.541:18.872:01.36
12.Hannah DAVIES12Arnold 2:43.22  315 36.791:17.732:01.20
13.Krystle PRIESTLEY12Sherwood 2:45.30  304 38.591:20.752:03.81
14.Molly BURGESS12Retford 2:46.18  299 39.291:22.752:06.30
15.Sophie GRIERSON12Retford 2:51.63  271 38.721:22.872:08.71
 Hannah GAYNE12CarltonForum DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Neve FERGIE13Sutton 2:12.63  588 31.571:05.491:39.97
2.Lucy AMBROSE13Worksop 2:16.71  537 32.101:06.881:41.60
3.Sophie BUNKER13Sutton 2:19.78  503 32.871:08.961:46.09
4.Ella SIMMONITE13Worksop 2:21.99  479 33.941:11.171:47.81
5.Alice GOWING13South Lincs 2:22.74  472 32.531:08.801:46.40
6.Isabel SPINLEY13Deepings 2:22.93  470 32.871:09.301:46.58
7.Daisy COOKSON13Retford 2:24.96  451 33.691:11.061:48.73
8.Jessica HOWARTH13Mansfield 2:24.99  450 33.541:10.411:49.00
9.Chloe PEACH13Sutton 2:25.16  449 33.811:10.441:48.12
10.Charlotte PETLEY13Retford 2:28.45  419 34.971:12.991:51.38
11.Maje FELTEN13Falcon Nttm 2:32.44  387 33.251:12.481:53.23
12.Heidi CHAPMAN13Braunstone 2:32.53  387 35.071:13.931:53.40
13.Elise YORSTON13Mansfield 2:33.11  382 34.251:13.511:53.92
14.Georgia FARR13Crewe Flyers 2:34.96  369 36.261:15.391:55.64
15.Sophie MALBON13Sherwood 2:38.62  344 35.451:15.391:57.55
16.Jasmine FAHY13Bramcote 2:39.58  338 36.641:17.822:00.32
17.Laura CUNDY13Newark 2:39.63  337 36.031:16.841:59.43
18.Emma HUTSON13Falcon Nttm 2:43.15  316 37.031:18.912:01.51
19.Saffron BLACKWOOD13Calv Bing 2:43.26  315 37.121:19.572:02.83
20.Rebecca WINTER13Radford 2:44.47  308 38.301:20.042:02.94
21.Abigail WATSON13Mansfield 2:51.26  273 37.881:20.792:05.53
 Ellen DUDLEY13Retford DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eleanor TEMPLER14South Lincs 2:13.87  572 31.291:05.071:39.70
2.Hannah TAYLOR14Worksop 2:18.76  514 32.741:07.951:43.66
3.Gemma BAKER14South Lincs 2:24.11  459 33.681:10.221:47.97
4.Bryony CRANK14Crewe Flyers 2:24.59  454 33.081:09.781:47.80
5.Danielle SHLACKMAN14Deepings 2:25.73  443 34.351:12.051:49.83
6.Sophie MELVIN14Falcon Nttm 2:30.36  404 34.891:13.131:52.25
7.Elizabeth MULLIGAN14Radford 2:30.95  399 35.511:14.831:54.22
8.Berri HARRISON14Deepings 2:44.93  306 36.551:19.892:04.05

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Grace FARR15Crewe Flyers 2:12.16  595 31.281:05.051:39.11
2.Lauren QUINN15Sutton 2:12.43  591 31.471:05.251:39.38
3.Hannah CLAY16Radford 2:14.19  568 30.971:05.401:40.02
4.Kelda MCKNIGHT17Deepings 2:17.50  528 31.701:06.991:42.54
5.Nicole GOULDING15Calv Bing 2:20.07  499 32.251:08.041:44.38
6.Bethany MOORE15Crewe Flyers 2:21.31  486 33.181:09.841:45.72
7.Natalie BACON15Arnold 2:21.53  484 31.531:07.621:45.11
8.Kayleigh ADAMS17Deepings 2:26.99  432 34.771:12.201:50.45
9.Emily WALDRAM15Sherwood 2:30.65  401 33.501:11.361:51.19
10.Emma KING15Braunstone 2:32.60  386 35.711:14.231:53.93
11.Coby MALSON15Mansfield 2:33.56  379 34.761:14.391:55.10

UP