Girls 10/12 Yrs 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy GRATTON10Worksop 5:25.60  375 
 50m 36.25100m 1:17.48150m 1:59.26200m 2:41.52250m 3:23.24300m 4:05.58350m 4:47.24400m 5:25.60
2.Chloe QUINN10Sutton 5:25.93  374 
 50m 36.43100m 1:17.34150m 1:59.25200m 2:41.38250m 3:23.70300m 4:05.54350m 4:47.38400m 5:25.93
3.Rebecca HYATT10Sherwood 6:06.23  263 
 50m 41.84100m 1:27.92150m 2:14.91200m 3:01.81250m 3:48.47300m 4:35.94350m 5:23.12400m 6:06.23
4.Yanna MIHAYLOVA10Bramcote 6:15.33  245 
 50m 42.13100m -150m -200m -250m 3:53.74300m -350m 5:31.32400m 6:15.33
5.Eleanor ABOUTORAB10Kimberley 6:16.24  243 
 50m 43.17100m 1:31.72150m 2:20.77200m 3:09.42250m 3:58.25300m 4:45.95350m 5:32.88400m 6:16.24
6.Chloe PEARSON10Bramcote 6:17.72  240 
 50m 41.93100m 1:28.37150m 2:17.04200m 3:06.06250m 3:54.88300m 4:43.33350m 5:31.24400m 6:17.72
7.Ellie SMEETON10Worksop 6:23.85  229 
 50m 42.42100m 1:31.34150m 2:20.76200m 3:10.35250m 3:59.73300m 4:49.16350m 5:38.06400m 6:23.85
8.Chloe GOULDING10Calv Bing 6:34.61  210 
 50m 43.96100m 1:34.12150m 2:25.63200m 3:17.18250m 4:08.06300m 4:58.64350m 5:48.92400m 6:34.61

10/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen WHITING12Bramcote 4:53.28  513 
 50m 32.49100m 1:09.29150m 1:46.71200m 2:24.86250m 3:02.12300m 3:39.60350m 4:17.32400m 4:53.28
2.Mia FERGIE12Sutton 4:55.85  500 
 50m 33.44100m 1:10.54150m 1:48.18200m 2:25.61250m 3:03.71300m 3:41.40350m 4:19.26400m 4:55.85
3.Emily JAMES12Sherwood 5:06.15  451 
 50m 34.23100m 1:12.55150m 1:51.83200m 2:31.04250m 3:09.62300m 3:49.55350m 4:28.88400m 5:06.15
4.Abbie SCOTT11Mansfield 5:06.37  450 
 50m 34.11100m 1:12.03150m 1:51.67200m 2:31.47250m 3:10.75300m 3:50.47350m 4:30.15400m 5:06.37
5.Jade KENNERELL12NottmLeander 5:10.12  434 
 50m 34.80100m 1:14.21150m 1:54.26200m 2:33.19250m 3:12.88300m 3:53.02350m 4:32.17400m 5:10.12
6.Naomi DILLEY11Bramcote 5:15.01  414 
 50m 35.67100m 1:15.06150m 1:55.68200m 2:35.54250m 3:16.87300m 3:57.27350m 4:37.32400m 5:15.01
7.Emily KEEN12Arnold 5:15.25  413 
 50m 35.14100m 1:15.04150m 1:55.26200m 2:34.98250m 3:15.61300m 3:56.14350m 4:36.67400m 5:15.25
7.Emily MCCANN11South Lincs 5:15.25  413 
 50m 34.08100m 1:12.51150m 1:51.87200m 2:32.31250m 3:13.55300m 3:54.75350m 4:36.27400m 5:15.25
9.Alex BABENKO12Retford 5:20.77  392 
 50m 35.82100m 1:16.78150m 1:57.67200m 2:39.16250m 3:20.66300m 4:02.12350m 4:42.39400m 5:20.77
10.Hannah WEBB12Worksop 5:21.75  389 
 50m 36.23100m 1:16.47150m 1:57.66200m 2:38.84250m 3:19.55300m 4:01.41350m 4:42.04400m 5:21.75
11.Lucy GRATTON10Worksop 5:25.60  375 
 50m 36.25100m 1:17.48150m 1:59.26200m 2:41.52250m 3:23.24300m 4:05.58350m 4:47.24400m 5:25.60
12.Chloe QUINN10Sutton 5:25.93  374 
 50m 36.43100m 1:17.34150m 1:59.25200m 2:41.38250m 3:23.70300m 4:05.54350m 4:47.38400m 5:25.93
13.Rebecca COLEMAN12NottmLeander 5:26.59  372 
 50m 35.80100m 1:16.74150m 1:58.64200m 2:40.03250m 3:21.57300m 4:03.52350m 4:45.50400m 5:26.59
14.Ellie BARKER11Falcon Nttm 5:36.52  340 
 50m 37.32100m 1:19.69150m 2:02.38200m 2:46.34250m 3:30.18300m 4:13.62350m 4:56.30400m 5:36.52
15.Mia ALEXANDER11Braunstone 5:56.55  286 
 50m 38.00100m 1:21.79150m 2:08.93200m 2:55.37250m 3:41.77300m 4:29.52350m 5:15.52400m 5:56.55
16.Olivia SLANEY12Sherwood 6:03.47  269 
 50m 37.19100m 1:20.25150m 2:05.82200m 2:53.48250m 3:41.53300m 4:30.42350m 5:18.49400m 6:03.47
17.Rebecca HYATT10Sherwood 6:06.23  263 
 50m 41.84100m 1:27.92150m 2:14.91200m 3:01.81250m 3:48.47300m 4:35.94350m 5:23.12400m 6:06.23
18.Yanna MIHAYLOVA10Bramcote 6:15.33  245 
 50m 42.13100m -150m -200m -250m 3:53.74300m -350m 5:31.32400m 6:15.33
19.Eleanor ABOUTORAB10Kimberley 6:16.24  243 
 50m 43.17100m 1:31.72150m 2:20.77200m 3:09.42250m 3:58.25300m 4:45.95350m 5:32.88400m 6:16.24
20.Chloe PEARSON10Bramcote 6:17.72  240 
 50m 41.93100m 1:28.37150m 2:17.04200m 3:06.06250m 3:54.88300m 4:43.33350m 5:31.24400m 6:17.72
21.Ellie SMEETON10Worksop 6:23.85  229 
 50m 42.42100m 1:31.34150m 2:20.76200m 3:10.35250m 3:59.73300m 4:49.16350m 5:38.06400m 6:23.85
22.Chloe GOULDING10Calv Bing 6:34.61  210 
 50m 43.96100m 1:34.12150m 2:25.63200m 3:17.18250m 4:08.06300m 4:58.64350m 5:48.92400m 6:34.61

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie SCOTT11Mansfield 5:06.37  450 
 50m 34.11100m 1:12.03150m 1:51.67200m 2:31.47250m 3:10.75300m 3:50.47350m 4:30.15400m 5:06.37
2.Naomi DILLEY11Bramcote 5:15.01  414 
 50m 35.67100m 1:15.06150m 1:55.68200m 2:35.54250m 3:16.87300m 3:57.27350m 4:37.32400m 5:15.01
3.Emily MCCANN11South Lincs 5:15.25  413 
 50m 34.08100m 1:12.51150m 1:51.87200m 2:32.31250m 3:13.55300m 3:54.75350m 4:36.27400m 5:15.25
4.Ellie BARKER11Falcon Nttm 5:36.52  340 
 50m 37.32100m 1:19.69150m 2:02.38200m 2:46.34250m 3:30.18300m 4:13.62350m 4:56.30400m 5:36.52
5.Mia ALEXANDER11Braunstone 5:56.55  286 
 50m 38.00100m 1:21.79150m 2:08.93200m 2:55.37250m 3:41.77300m 4:29.52350m 5:15.52400m 5:56.55

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen WHITING12Bramcote 4:53.28  513 
 50m 32.49100m 1:09.29150m 1:46.71200m 2:24.86250m 3:02.12300m 3:39.60350m 4:17.32400m 4:53.28
2.Mia FERGIE12Sutton 4:55.85  500 
 50m 33.44100m 1:10.54150m 1:48.18200m 2:25.61250m 3:03.71300m 3:41.40350m 4:19.26400m 4:55.85
3.Emily JAMES12Sherwood 5:06.15  451 
 50m 34.23100m 1:12.55150m 1:51.83200m 2:31.04250m 3:09.62300m 3:49.55350m 4:28.88400m 5:06.15
4.Jade KENNERELL12NottmLeander 5:10.12  434 
 50m 34.80100m 1:14.21150m 1:54.26200m 2:33.19250m 3:12.88300m 3:53.02350m 4:32.17400m 5:10.12
5.Emily KEEN12Arnold 5:15.25  413 
 50m 35.14100m 1:15.04150m 1:55.26200m 2:34.98250m 3:15.61300m 3:56.14350m 4:36.67400m 5:15.25
6.Alex BABENKO12Retford 5:20.77  392 
 50m 35.82100m 1:16.78150m 1:57.67200m 2:39.16250m 3:20.66300m 4:02.12350m 4:42.39400m 5:20.77
7.Hannah WEBB12Worksop 5:21.75  389 
 50m 36.23100m 1:16.47150m 1:57.66200m 2:38.84250m 3:19.55300m 4:01.41350m 4:42.04400m 5:21.75
8.Rebecca COLEMAN12NottmLeander 5:26.59  372 
 50m 35.80100m 1:16.74150m 1:58.64200m 2:40.03250m 3:21.57300m 4:03.52350m 4:45.50400m 5:26.59
9.Olivia SLANEY12Sherwood 6:03.47  269 
 50m 37.19100m 1:20.25150m 2:05.82200m 2:53.48250m 3:41.53300m 4:30.42350m 5:18.49400m 6:03.47

UP