Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia LEE9Deepings 46.41  238 
2.Ellie BLAKEY9Arnold 50.01  190 
3.Summer SIMPSON9Bramcote 50.96  180 
4.Ellethea HAWLEY9Sutton 51.43  175 
5.Lucy CONROY9Worksop 55.31  141 
6.Jasmine BRYAN9Bramcote 57.35  126 
7.Nell POLLEY9Sutton 57.88  123 
8.Martha JARDINE9Bramcote 58.52  119 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amy MEAD10Radford 44.22  276 
2.Hollie-Mae DOVE10Mansfield 45.12  260 
3.Rebecca HYATT10Sherwood 45.84  247 
4.Chloe QUINN10Sutton 48.38  210 
5.Natasha UTLEY10Retford 49.78  193 
6.Amelia FOVARGUE10South Lincs 50.57  184 
7.Ellie BUNKER10Sutton 50.58  184 
8.Lauren MORLEY10Sutton 50.87  181 
9.Flora LAI10Sutton 51.84  171 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly MCGARVA11Radford 40.05  371 
2.Emily MCCANN11South Lincs 42.04  321 
3.Mia ALEXANDER11Braunstone 45.09  260 
4.Ellie READ11Sutton 45.16  259 
5.Nicola PEACH11Sutton 45.28  257 
6.Millie STANDEN11Sherwood 46.79  233 
7.Jesse JARDINE11Bramcote 49.68  194 
8.Ellie BARKER11Falcon Nttm 50.98  180 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bailie HARRISON12Deepings 39.78  379 
2.Sophie TRICKETT12Newark 43.39  292 
3.Sophie RADFORD12Mansfield 44.15  277 
4.Olivia SLANEY12Sherwood 44.21  276 
5.Grace RUDD-HEARN12Newark 44.34  274 
6.Lauren DOBBS12Sutton 45.38  255 
7.Alice MULLIGAN12Radford 45.56  252 
8.Erica BROWN12Sherwood 46.24  241 
 Alex BABENKO12Retford DNC    
 Hannah GAYNE12CarltonForum DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte BAGULEY13Mansfield 37.48  453 
2.Sophie BUNKER13Sutton 38.35  423 
3.Laura CUNDY13Newark 39.42  389 
4.Jessica HOWARTH13Mansfield 39.47  388 
5.Isabelle POUNTAIN13Crewe Flyers 40.63  356 
6.Lucy AMBROSE13Worksop 41.45  335 
7.Daisy COOKSON13Retford 42.15  318 
8.Jasmine LAI13Sutton 42.17  318 
9.Georgia FARR13Crewe Flyers 42.48  311 
10.Elise YORSTON13Mansfield 43.10  298 
11.Abigail WATSON13Mansfield 43.70  286 
12.Sophie MALBON13Sherwood 43.82  283 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Berri HARRISON14Deepings 39.44  389 
2.Sophie MELVIN14Falcon Nttm 40.74  353 
3.Gemma BAKER14South Lincs 43.37  292 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Grace FARR15Crewe Flyers 36.16  505 
2.Lucy ASHMORE15Braunstone 36.59  487 
3.Rhiannon TAYLOR15Mansfield 38.57  416 
 Esme WOOD15Sherwood DNC    

UP