Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia LEE9Deepings 3:27.83  271 47.551:41.272:34.88
2.Summer SIMPSON9Bramcote 3:45.26  213 50.881:48.882:47.48
3.Ellie BLAKEY9Arnold 3:48.59  204 52.661:51.732:50.73
4.Ellethea HAWLEY9Sutton 3:56.81  183 54.821:56.152:57.80
5.Lucy CONROY9Worksop 4:09.65  156 56.411:59.933:04.87
6.Beth ROBERTS9Bramcote 4:15.60  145 58.332:03.213:09.29
7.Nell POLLEY9Sutton 4:23.35  133 57.842:04.773:14.39

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy GRATTON10Worksop 3:11.99  344 43.881:32.902:23.37
2.Rebecca HYATT10Sherwood 3:21.39  298 46.741:38.822:30.66
3.Chloe QUINN10Sutton 3:31.64  257 48.431:42.502:38.04
4.Amy MEAD10Radford 3:33.06  251 48.781:43.442:38.86
5.Natasha UTLEY10Retford 3:34.23  247 49.241:44.312:37.97
6.Ellie BUNKER10Sutton 3:34.28  247 50.031:45.852:42.66
7.Samantha MILLINGTON10South Lincs 3:50.36  199 52.601:52.482:52.74
8.Jessie MITCHELL10CarltonForum 3:53.30  191 52.941:52.502:52.89
9.Elspeth MORAN10Calv Bing 3:56.58  184 53.701:53.972:55.86

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holly MCGARVA11Radford 3:09.93  355 44.061:33.372:23.01
2.Angelina FREEMAN11Deepings 3:13.04  338 43.381:33.792:24.13
3.Jessica DOHERTY11Calv Bing 3:16.44  321 44.931:34.962:25.57
4.Naomi DILLEY11Bramcote 3:19.14  308 45.341:36.092:27.81
5.Nicola PEACH11Sutton 3:32.98  252 47.551:43.642:39.64
6.Sophie HUTSON11Falcon Nttm 3:35.65  242 50.181:45.512:41.94
7.Anna BUCKLEY11Calv Bing 3:35.89  242 49.671:44.542:41.20
8.Chloe GIBSON11Eckington 3:40.44  227 50.161:46.032:43.67

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Bailie HARRISON12Deepings 3:00.87  411 42.011:28.822:15.88
2.Madeline WILKINSON12Bramcote 3:02.07  403 41.511:29.482:17.28
3.Mia FERGIE12Sutton 3:05.77  380 41.831:29.852:17.76
4.Hannah WEBB12Worksop 3:06.67  374 42.771:31.002:19.64
5.Niamh BROWN12Deepings 3:06.71  374 42.441:29.972:18.53
6.Libby Mae COLEMAN12Sherwood 3:08.74  362 43.241:31.952:20.79
7.Natalee MELDRUM12Mansfield 3:09.69  357 43.001:31.072:20.17
8.Kya MCBRIDE12Calv Bing 3:10.94  350 43.351:31.612:21.26
9.Emily JAMES12Sherwood 3:15.76  324 43.841:33.362:24.82
10.Amber WHITELOCK12NottmLeander 3:16.42  321 43.471:33.772:23.32
11.Alice MULLIGAN12Radford 3:25.65  280 48.331:41.962:35.58
12.Riminy CASEY12Eckington 3:31.16  258 47.651:41.402:36.39
13.Erica BROWN12Sherwood 3:33.88  249 47.661:41.732:37.82
14.Kelsey GILES12Calv Bing 3:34.72  246 49.101:44.702:40.14

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maisie CHUNG13Arnold 2:51.83  480 39.681:23.492:08.21
2.Jade YOUNG13Sherwood 2:55.43  451 39.261:24.182:09.96
3.Charlotte BAGULEY13Mansfield 2:58.34  429 40.451:26.542:12.72
4.Sophie BUNKER13Sutton 3:01.90  404 41.231:28.772:17.44
5.Grace HEGARTY13Worksop 3:07.84  367 43.961:33.262:22.19
6.Daisy COOKSON13Retford 3:09.76  356 43.861:32.102:21.54
7.Hannah BRITTEN13Calv Bing 3:16.64  320 43.651:33.472:24.84
8.Elise YORSTON13Mansfield 3:17.08  318 44.751:35.252:26.41
9.Isabelle POUNTAIN13Crewe Flyers 3:18.16  313 43.481:35.482:28.22
10.Emma HUTSON13Falcon Nttm 3:19.21  308 45.261:36.162:28.67
11.Elsie BOOT13Bramcote 3:21.96  295 44.971:36.912:29.70
12.Jasmine FAHY13Bramcote 3:30.79  260 48.531:43.392:37.36

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia WALLACE14Calv Bing 2:56.87  440 39.201:24.372:11.07
2.Mia STRANGE14Braunstone 3:07.37  370 42.031:29.812:19.19
3.Berri HARRISON14Deepings 3:08.97  361 40.831:29.462:20.51
4.Alex GANDEE14Calv Bing 3:13.03  338 43.371:32.032:22.61

UP