EVENT 206 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 30,31,33,36

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
11William FRANCIS9Kimberley50.85
22Harry YORSTON9Mansfield49.38
33Kynan WONG10Bramcote49.00
44Matthew PAVIER9Retford46.30
55Owen HARDING9Sutton45.74
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
16Joseph LEWIS9Sherwood45.60
27Joseph WHITCHURCH9Bramcote45.50
38Caid MURPHY-LEA11Sutton45.47
49Ben WEBSTER11Bramcote45.36
510Jake SAUNDERS11CarltonForum45.00
611Owen-Ben SLADEN11Mansfield44.98
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
112Tom WEBB11Bramcote44.77
213Yousef ABU MRAHEEL10Bramcote44.24
314Kallum PENMAN11Deepings44.11
415Joseph SADLER10Sherwood43.86
516Matthew WOODHALL9Sutton43.78
617Stanley ALEXANDER9Braunstone43.77
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
118James BRETT11Braunstone43.71
219Joshua MERRIFIELD10Arnold43.69
320Jack EDIS10Calv Bing42.71
421Giovanni BALANUR10Sutton42.64
522Jack ARMSBY9Mansfield42.18
623Thomas DEELEY10Retford41.99
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Bailey WARD11Sherwood41.89
225Benjamin HINBEST12Crewe Flyers40.44
326Luke BLANCHARD12South Lincs40.15
427Connor MARSH11Sutton39.87
528Finlay CHAPMAN11Braunstone39.33
629Adam HUDSON11Sutton39.09
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
132Liam MARSH13Sutton38.97
234Luke CHAPMAN10Braunstone38.72
335Matthew HULL13Sherwood38.57
437Adam PRING11Sherwood38.14
538Joseph STATHER13Crewe Flyers38.00
639Samuel WATSON14Mansfield36.84
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
140Vaughan BRYAN15Bramcote35.80
241Owen WAKEFIELD13Sherwood35.06
342Liam O'KEEFE17Mansfield34.53
443Joseph MAYE15Braunstone33.89
544Stuart EASTWOOD15Crewe Flyers33.78
645William FOSTER14Bramcote33.64
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Ryan RIMMER15Crewe Flyers33.32
247Henry SLAWSON14Mansfield33.28
348Tyrelle HAMILTON14Mansfield33.22
449Aaron LEE15Sutton33.11
550Aaron GLOVER15Crewe Flyers32.05
651Sam MURDEN15Falcon Nttm31.93
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
153Alex WRAY15Deepings31.14
255Jack RIGBY17Mansfield30.18
357Benjamin CANAVAN-TAYLO17Mansfield29.41
456Tom MITCHELL15South Lincs30.04
554Brendan O'KEEFE16Mansfield30.29
652Bradley HINBEST16Crewe Flyers31.88