EVENT 503 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 9,11,26,27,34,44,46

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
11Owen HARDING9Sutton3:56.15
22Archie COOPER9Bramcote3:51.60
33William FRANCIS9Kimberley3:42.78
44Stanley ALEXANDER9Braunstone3:40.09
55Will PARKER9Calv Bing3:35.59
66Matthew WOODHALL9Sutton3:32.46
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
17Jack ARMSBY9Mansfield3:32.00
28Adam TILLEY10Braunstone3:29.30
310Thomas BROMPTON9Bramcote3:26.83
412Owen-Ben SLADEN11Mansfield3:20.66
513Connor MARSH11Sutton3:20.51
614Tom GILES10Calv Bing3:19.35
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Giovanni BALANUR10Sutton3:19.11
216Edward DURHAM10Worksop3:18.83
317Joseph SADLER10Sherwood3:16.29
418Joshua MERRIFIELD10Arnold3:14.69
519Jack EDIS10Calv Bing3:14.37
620Oliver CLAY11Radford3:10.72
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Luke CHAPMAN10Braunstone3:10.25
222Joseph LEWIS9Sherwood3:09.72
323Niall PEETERS WEEM11Sherwood3:09.52
424Kris MOODLEY11Calv Bing3:08.44
525Dominic BOOLS10Radford3:07.27
628Liam MEIKLE12Calv Bing3:02.21
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
129Guy FARNSWORTH10NottmLeander2:59.80
230Evan-Ross COGGINS11Bramcote2:59.58
331Finlay CHAPMAN11Braunstone2:59.58
432Adam HUDSON11Sutton2:56.41
533Liam MARSH13Sutton2:55.89
635Harrison EDWARDS13Brighouse2:53.22
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
136Adam PRING11Sherwood2:51.76
237Matthew HULL13Sherwood2:49.12
338Ryan WILCOX11Bramcote2:48.52
439Matthew FALLON11NottmLeander2:48.02
540Sam WILLIAMS13Arnold2:47.97
641Bradley FRANCIS11Kimberley2:47.37
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
142Fabio INCERTI14Newark2:47.00
243Bradley STATE14Radford2:46.95
345Joshua HARRIS12Bramcote2:45.96
447Ross LARGE13Bramcote2:38.95
548Ryan RIMMER15Crewe Flyers2:37.40
649Stuart EASTWOOD15Crewe Flyers2:37.14
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Liam MARSHALL13Retford2:37.09
251George PARTRIDGE14Calv Bing2:36.74
352Owen OTTAWAY12Sherwood2:34.62
453William FOSTER14Bramcote2:31.47
554Henry SLAWSON14Mansfield2:28.26
655Matthew GRAY13South Lincs2:26.49
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
157Sam MURDEN15Falcon Nttm2:24.40
259Brendan O'KEEFE16Mansfield2:19.76
361Tom MITCHELL15South Lincs2:12.63
460Ben BUCKLEY18Crewe Flyers2:13.98
558Aaron GLOVER15Crewe Flyers2:23.62
656Ruslan GOLUBS14Sutton2:24.44