EVENT 102 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 1,11,15,16,34,45,69,80,84

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
12Martin VALTCHANOV9Bramcote3:51.97
23Matthew WOODHALL9Sutton3:48.28
34Stanley ALEXANDER9Braunstone3:45.43
45Owen HARDING9Sutton3:44.25
56Adam TILLEY10Braunstone3:43.86
67Matthew MILLINGTON10South Lincs3:43.74
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18Jack EDIS10Calv Bing3:38.63
29Joseph WHITCHURCH9Bramcote3:36.45
310Jack ARMSBY9Mansfield3:36.09
412Joshua LEESON11Sutton3:27.98
513Joseph LEWIS9Sherwood3:27.98
614Luke CHAPMAN10Braunstone3:25.44
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Jake SAUNDERS11CarltonForum3:20.81
218Kallum PENMAN11Deepings3:19.90
319Joseph SADLER10Sherwood3:19.80
420Matthew SPALTON11Bramcote3:17.00
521Connor MARSH11Sutton3:16.86
622Nicholas MELDRUM10Mansfield3:16.72
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123William DARRINGTON10Sherwood3:13.54
224Jack BANNISTER11Arnold3:12.06
325Owen-Ben SLADEN11Mansfield3:11.95
426Finlay CHAPMAN11Braunstone3:11.73
527Adam HUDSON11Sutton3:11.59
628Morgan GALLIMORE12Mansfield3:11.00
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
129Michael ARLACHOV11Bramcote3:09.93
230Oliver CLAY11Radford3:09.67
331Zacc FEENSTRA12Radford3:09.55
432Marik GOODWIN10Worksop3:08.34
533Luke BLANCHARD12South Lincs3:06.39
635Bailey WARD11Sherwood3:05.11
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
136Dominic BOOLS10Radford3:04.03
237Joseph KINGSLAND10Kimberley3:03.28
338Evan-Ross COGGINS11Bramcote3:01.07
439Liam MARSH13Sutton2:59.67
540Nathan DAVIES12Bramcote2:56.94
641Owen WAKEFIELD13Sherwood2:56.10
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
142Ryan WILCOX11Bramcote2:55.54
243Sam WILLIAMS13Arnold2:55.23
344Adam PRING11Sherwood2:53.14
446Matthew FALLON11NottmLeander2:52.15
547Benjamin HINBEST12Crewe Flyers2:52.07
648Samuel WATSON14Mansfield2:51.89
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Nathaniel WOOD13Sherwood2:51.81
250Jim FERGIE12Sutton2:50.61
351Daniel ATKINSON13Retford2:49.82
452Samuel INGHAM14Braunstone2:48.69
553Joseph STATHER13Crewe Flyers2:48.42
654Samuel TEMPLETON12Retford2:47.86
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
155Joshua HARRIS12Bramcote2:47.86
256Matthew HULL13Sherwood2:46.48
357Ross LARGE13Bramcote2:45.41
458Liam O'KEEFE17Mansfield2:43.00
559Henry SLAWSON14Mansfield2:42.73
660Christopher NATHWANI-C15Radford2:42.27
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
161Owen OTTAWAY12Sherwood2:42.22
262Max SHAW15Braunstone2:41.64
363Liam MARSHALL13Retford2:39.58
464Eric ANSCOMBE14Radford2:38.57
565Bradley STATE14Radford2:37.66
666Matthew GRAY13South Lincs2:36.72
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
167Ryan RIMMER15Crewe Flyers2:36.38
268Benjamin SHARROCKS13Mansfield2:34.48
370Stuart EASTWOOD15Crewe Flyers2:30.90
471Bradley HINBEST16Crewe Flyers2:28.97
572Sam MURDEN15Falcon Nttm2:28.13
673Rhys TAYLOR13Mansfield2:28.10
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
174Tyrelle HAMILTON14Mansfield2:27.56
275Luke ELLIOTT14South Lincs2:26.89
376Aaron GLOVER15Crewe Flyers2:26.88
477Christopher BARRETT17Deepings2:26.61
578Jordan BULL14Deepings2:24.10
679Elliot CLOGG13Sherwood2:22.97
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
182Charlie HUMPHRIES14Worksop2:18.65
285Tom MITCHELL15South Lincs2:17.79
387Thomas ATKINSON15Retford2:17.54
486Ben BUCKLEY18Crewe Flyers2:17.57
583Robert BARTON18Sherwood2:18.45
681Thomas HOWARTH16Mansfield2:18.98