EVENT 405 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 6,17,20,37,39,41,72

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Yousef ABU MRAHEEL10Bramcote1:25.56
32William DARRINGTON10Sherwood1:25.47
43Joseph SADLER10Sherwood1:24.50
54Harvey SANDS10Eckington1:22.63
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
15Jake SAUNDERS11CarltonForum1:21.67
27Luke CHAPMAN10Braunstone1:20.36
38Giovanni BALANUR10Sutton1:20.33
49Adam WOOD11Dewsbury1:20.32
510Connor MARSH11Sutton1:20.18
611Kris MOODLEY11Calv Bing1:19.36
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
112Marik GOODWIN10Worksop1:19.05
213Nicholas MELDRUM10Mansfield1:18.88
314Adam HUDSON11Sutton1:18.78
415James BRETT11Braunstone1:17.89
516Guy FARNSWORTH10NottmLeander1:17.10
618Thomas WHITE11Arnold1:16.54
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
119Oliver CLAY11Radford1:16.41
221Zacc FEENSTRA12Radford1:15.14
322Dominic BOOLS10Radford1:15.12
423William HOGG12Eckington1:14.65
524Joshua HARRIS12Bramcote1:14.49
625Liam MEIKLE12Calv Bing1:14.04
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
126Finlay CHAPMAN11Braunstone1:13.87
227Evan-Ross COGGINS11Bramcote1:13.65
328Ryan WILCOX11Bramcote1:13.63
429Liam MARSH13Sutton1:13.46
530Matthew HULL13Sherwood1:13.13
631Asher HUFFEN11CarltonForum1:12.59
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
132Adam PRING11Sherwood1:11.85
233Jim FERGIE12Sutton1:10.62
334Joshua MITCHELL14CarltonForum1:09.86
435Benjamin FOULSTON13Bramcote1:08.88
536Samuel TEMPLETON12Retford1:08.71
638Joseph STATHER13Crewe Flyers1:07.90
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
140Owen OTTAWAY12Sherwood1:07.80
242Samuel WATSON14Mansfield1:07.37
343Jacob CARRINGTON12Calv Bing1:07.30
444Matthew FALLON11NottmLeander1:07.03
545Christopher NATHWANI-C15Radford1:06.68
646Fabio INCERTI14Newark1:05.59
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
147Ross LARGE13Bramcote1:05.37
248Nathaniel WOOD13Sherwood1:05.30
349Liam MARSHALL13Retford1:04.87
450Aaron LEE15Sutton1:04.00
551Liam O'KEEFE17Mansfield1:03.98
652Joseph MAYE15Braunstone1:03.83
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
153Henry SLAWSON14Mansfield1:03.82
254Ryan RIMMER15Crewe Flyers1:03.60
355Matthew GRAY13South Lincs1:02.96
456Samuel INGHAM14Braunstone1:02.62
557Matthew RADFORD17Mansfield1:02.02
658William FOSTER14Bramcote1:01.26
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
159Bradley STATE14Radford1:01.26
260Alex DRIVER15Arnold1:00.86
361Stuart EASTWOOD15Crewe Flyers1:00.35
462Rhys TAYLOR13Mansfield1:00.25
563Jack RIGBY17Mansfield59.86
664Samuel CREAK17Sutton59.60
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
165Sam MURDEN15Falcon Nttm59.35
266Brendan O'KEEFE16Mansfield58.85
367Jordan BULL14Deepings58.80
468Aaron GLOVER15Crewe Flyers58.78
569Christopher BAGULEY17Mansfield57.49
670Tom MITCHELL15South Lincs57.20
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
173Thomas HOWARTH16Mansfield56.37
275Jake WHITWORTH17Sherwood56.11
377Oliver HEMPSALL18Mansfield52.28
476Alex WRAY15Deepings55.70
574Robert BARTON18Sherwood56.34
671Ruslan GOLUBS14Sutton56.90