EVENT 202 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 2,37,57

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21William FRANCIS9Kimberley3:39.70
33Martin VALTCHANOV9Bramcote3:28.70
44Stanley ALEXANDER9Braunstone3:25.71
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
15Jack ARMSBY9Mansfield3:21.00
26Owen HARDING9Sutton3:15.65
37Adam TILLEY10Braunstone3:15.00
48Matthew WOODHALL9Sutton3:12.80
59Joseph WHITCHURCH9Bramcote3:12.18
610Joshua LEESON11Sutton3:04.91
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
111Joshua MERRIFIELD10Arnold3:01.87
212Joseph LEWIS9Sherwood3:01.08
313Jack EDIS10Calv Bing3:00.41
414Jake SAUNDERS11CarltonForum2:59.86
515Yousef ABU MRAHEEL10Bramcote2:59.44
616James BRETT11Braunstone2:59.40
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Jake BIGGS11Mansfield2:58.77
218Tom WEBB11Bramcote2:58.02
319Joseph SADLER10Sherwood2:55.69
420Giovanni BALANUR10Sutton2:55.51
521Luke CHAPMAN10Braunstone2:55.23
622Ben WEBSTER11Bramcote2:55.22
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123Nicholas MELDRUM10Mansfield2:51.51
224Kallum PENMAN11Deepings2:50.30
325Connor MARSH11Sutton2:49.96
426Owen-Ben SLADEN11Mansfield2:49.71
527Matthew SPALTON11Bramcote2:48.20
628Oliver CLAY11Radford2:46.70
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
129Dominic BOOLS10Radford2:46.11
230Thomas DEELEY10Retford2:45.89
331Thomas WHITE11Arnold2:45.81
432Adam HUDSON11Sutton2:44.27
533Joseph KINGSLAND10Kimberley2:43.26
634Bailey WARD11Sherwood2:42.49
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Marik GOODWIN10Worksop2:40.00
236Liam MARSH13Sutton2:39.89
338Evan-Ross COGGINS11Bramcote2:38.33
439Nathan DAVIES12Bramcote2:38.25
540Zacc FEENSTRA12Radford2:37.80
641Finlay CHAPMAN11Braunstone2:37.40
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
142Asher HUFFEN11CarltonForum2:37.38
243Adam PRING11Sherwood2:34.78
344Ryan WILCOX11Bramcote2:34.66
445Sam WILLIAMS13Arnold2:32.51
546Jim FERGIE12Sutton2:31.59
647Benjamin HINBEST12Crewe Flyers2:30.77
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
148Bradley FRANCIS11Kimberley2:30.60
249Joseph STATHER13Crewe Flyers2:30.55
350Samuel WATSON14Mansfield2:29.89
451Joshua HARRIS12Bramcote2:29.85
552Samuel TEMPLETON12Retford2:27.85
653Daniel ATKINSON13Retford2:27.03
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
154Max SHAW15Braunstone2:24.87
255James WEBSTER13Bramcote2:24.86
356Owen OTTAWAY12Sherwood2:24.70
458Liam MARSHALL13Retford2:22.73
559Nathaniel WOOD13Sherwood2:22.54
660Fabio INCERTI14Newark2:22.50
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
161Owen WAKEFIELD13Sherwood2:21.20
262Ryan RIMMER15Crewe Flyers2:19.67
363Henry SLAWSON14Mansfield2:19.48
464Samuel INGHAM14Braunstone2:19.03
565Ross LARGE13Bramcote2:17.84
666Benjamin SHARROCKS13Mansfield2:17.62
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
167Bradley STATE14Radford2:17.22
268William FOSTER14Bramcote2:14.24
369Matthew GRAY13South Lincs2:13.54
470Aaron GLOVER15Crewe Flyers2:12.60
571Jordan BULL14Deepings2:11.45
672Rhys TAYLOR13Mansfield2:11.18
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
173Luke ELLIOTT14South Lincs2:10.84
274Sam MURDEN15Falcon Nttm2:10.56
375Brendan O'KEEFE16Mansfield2:10.28
476Stuart EASTWOOD15Crewe Flyers2:09.65
577Bradley HINBEST16Crewe Flyers2:08.56
678Christopher BARRETT17Deepings2:05.94
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
180Jake WHITWORTH17Sherwood2:04.12
282Ben BUCKLEY18Crewe Flyers2:02.29
384Robert BARTON18Sherwood2:00.49
483Tom MITCHELL15South Lincs2:01.00
581Thomas HOWARTH16Mansfield2:02.55
679Alex WRAY15Deepings2:05.04