EVENT 204 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 12,20,44

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Marik GOODWIN10Worksop1:49.89
32Yousef ABU MRAHEEL10Bramcote1:47.76
43Joseph SADLER10Sherwood1:47.10
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Nicholas MELDRUM10Mansfield1:45.63
25William DARRINGTON10Sherwood1:42.07
36James BRETT11Braunstone1:41.00
47Adam HUDSON11Sutton1:40.99
58Connor MARSH11Sutton1:40.97
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
19Jake SAUNDERS11CarltonForum1:40.41
210Bradley FRANCIS11Kimberley1:39.33
311Jim FERGIE12Sutton1:37.65
413Joseph KINGSLAND10Kimberley1:35.77
514Asher HUFFEN11CarltonForum1:34.82
615Joshua HARRIS12Bramcote1:34.76
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Thomas WHITE11Arnold1:34.29
217Ryan WILCOX11Bramcote1:34.07
318Evan-Ross COGGINS11Bramcote1:34.05
419Benjamin HINBEST12Crewe Flyers1:34.00
521Samuel TEMPLETON12Retford1:31.86
622Owen OTTAWAY12Sherwood1:26.80
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123Samuel INGHAM14Braunstone1:25.79
224James WEBSTER13Bramcote1:25.55
325William FOSTER14Bramcote1:24.10
426Matthew GRAY13South Lincs1:24.04
527Christopher NATHWANI-C15Radford1:23.96
628Aaron LEE15Sutton1:23.96
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
129Benjamin SHARROCKS13Mansfield1:23.86
230Ryan RIMMER15Crewe Flyers1:23.66
331Liam MARSHALL13Retford1:23.53
432Tyrelle HAMILTON14Mansfield1:21.76
533Max SHAW15Braunstone1:21.13
634Charlie HUMPHRIES14Worksop1:20.79
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Liam O'KEEFE17Mansfield1:20.35
236Sam MURDEN15Falcon Nttm1:20.03
337Bradley HINBEST16Crewe Flyers1:19.06
438Eric ANSCOMBE14Radford1:18.77
539Thomas ATKINSON15Retford1:17.55
640Jason LAI17Sutton1:16.20
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
142Rhys TAYLOR13Mansfield1:15.33
245Ben BUCKLEY18Crewe Flyers1:10.96
347Thomas HOWARTH16Mansfield1:07.60
446Jack RIGBY17Mansfield1:10.56
543Jordan BULL14Deepings1:13.45
641Stuart EASTWOOD15Crewe Flyers1:15.74