EVENT 402 Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 2,8,17,42,43,59,72,81,83,92,99,100,105,107,109,112

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Lily CHERRY9Calv Bing4:04.57
33Millie SMITH9CarltonForum3:57.18
44Ellethea HAWLEY9Sutton3:44.63
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
25Jessie MITCHELL10CarltonForum3:44.53
36Lucy CONROY9Worksop3:39.42
47Ellie BUNKER10Sutton3:36.00
59Hollie-Mae DOVE10Mansfield3:29.64
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Yanna MIHAYLOVA10Bramcote3:29.18
211Ellie BLAKEY9Arnold3:29.01
312Summer SIMPSON9Bramcote3:28.60
413Francesca INCERTI11Newark3:26.80
514Katie DURRINGTON11Braunstone3:26.80
615Freya WHITE11Calv Bing3:23.96
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Chloe GIBSON11Eckington3:23.26
218Lucy WILSON11Calv Bing3:18.12
319Amy MEAD10Radford3:17.16
420Matilda BOOT11Bramcote3:16.20
521Olivia LEE9Deepings3:16.16
622Anna BUCKLEY11Calv Bing3:15.19
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123Sophie HUTSON11Falcon Nttm3:14.83
224Ellie READ11Sutton3:14.63
325Ellis MALSON11Mansfield3:14.23
426Ellie BARKER11Falcon Nttm3:14.17
527Shannon BARRETT11Sherwood3:13.49
628Hannah BURBANKS12Bramcote3:13.00
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
129Mia ALEXANDER11Braunstone3:12.76
230Mollie STENTIFORD12Bramcote3:12.59
331Natasha UTLEY10Retford3:10.40
432Alice MULLIGAN12Radford3:10.24
533Krystle PRIESTLEY12Sherwood3:09.17
634Alex BABENKO12Retford3:07.00
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Amber WHITELOCK12NottmLeander3:06.40
236Holly MCGARVA11Radford3:05.86
337Nicola PEACH11Sutton3:05.81
438Naomi DILLEY11Bramcote3:05.61
539Olivia SLANEY12Sherwood3:05.25
640Chloe QUINN10Sutton3:05.10
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Grace LYNK12Mansfield3:04.63
244Heidi CHAPMAN13Braunstone3:02.28
345Jessica DOHERTY11Calv Bing3:01.01
446Emma HUTSON13Falcon Nttm3:00.53
547Riminy CASEY12Eckington3:00.44
648Jasmine FAHY13Bramcote3:00.00
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Rebecca WINTER13Radford2:59.96
250Kya MCBRIDE12Calv Bing2:59.10
351Maje FELTEN13Falcon Nttm2:58.91
452Isabelle POUNTAIN13Crewe Flyers2:58.64
553Hannah GAYNE12CarltonForum2:58.35
654Lucy GRATTON10Worksop2:58.13
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
155Sophie RADFORD12Mansfield2:57.98
256Ellie TENNANT12Eckington2:57.75
357Georgia FARR13Crewe Flyers2:57.68
458Abbie CONROY12Worksop2:56.42
560Laura CUNDY13Newark2:56.30
661Angelina FREEMAN11Deepings2:55.68
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
162Amy WHITTAKER13Calv Bing2:55.48
263Emily JAMES12Sherwood2:54.60
364Evie TIMMS12Sherwood2:54.55
465Georgia BRAMLEY13Arnold2:54.24
566Elise YORSTON13Mansfield2:54.15
667Jade KENNERELL12NottmLeander2:53.87
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
168Abbie SCOTT11Mansfield2:53.60
269Emily MCCANN11South Lincs2:53.33
370Bailie HARRISON12Deepings2:52.00
471Sophie MELVIN14Falcon Nttm2:51.88
573Mia STRANGE14Braunstone2:51.12
674Danielle SHLACKMAN14Deepings2:50.74
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
175Charlotte BAGULEY13Mansfield2:50.72
276Sophie MALBON13Sherwood2:50.70
377Libby Mae COLEMAN12Sherwood2:49.84
478Niamh BROWN12Deepings2:49.60
579Emily WALDRAM15Sherwood2:49.15
680Berri HARRISON14Deepings2:48.58
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
182Lily BOSELEY12Sherwood2:47.99
284Daisy COOKSON13Retford2:47.26
385Gemma BAKER14South Lincs2:46.52
486Danielle CHERRY15Calv Bing2:46.32
587Madeline WILKINSON12Bramcote2:46.21
688Grace HEGARTY13Worksop2:46.19
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
189Sophie BUNKER13Sutton2:46.12
290Jessica HOWARTH13Mansfield2:45.75
391Alice GOWING13South Lincs2:45.20
493Imogen WHITING12Bramcote2:43.56
594Olivia WALLACE14Calv Bing2:43.50
695Rebecca SCHINGAL16Calv Bing2:43.37
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
196Chloe PEACH13Sutton2:42.68
297Bryony CRANK14Crewe Flyers2:42.29
398Lucy ASHMORE15Braunstone2:41.41
4101Hannah CLAY16Radford2:40.01
5102Neve FERGIE13Sutton2:39.80
6103Mia FERGIE12Sutton2:39.70
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1106Eleanor TEMPLER14South Lincs2:36.20
2110Maisie CHUNG13Arnold2:33.85
3113Grace FARR15Crewe Flyers2:29.97
4111Lauren QUINN15Sutton2:33.58
5108Jade YOUNG13Sherwood2:34.89
6104Bethany MOORE15Crewe Flyers2:39.34