EVENT 404 Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 13,19,30,34,36,49,50,62,68

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Amelia FOVARGUE10South Lincs1:49.91
32Lauren MORLEY10Sutton1:49.87
43Yanna MIHAYLOVA10Bramcote1:49.57
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Ellie BUNKER10Sutton1:48.90
25Matilda BOOT11Bramcote1:44.80
36Ellie BARKER11Falcon Nttm1:44.72
47Anna BUCKLEY11Calv Bing1:44.38
58Natasha UTLEY10Retford1:42.72
69Mia ALEXANDER11Braunstone1:41.10
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Hannah BURBANKS12Bramcote1:40.80
211Erica BROWN12Sherwood1:40.63
312Chloe QUINN10Sutton1:40.45
414Ellie TENNANT12Eckington1:39.98
515Rebecca HYATT10Sherwood1:39.72
616Alice MULLIGAN12Radford1:39.66
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Naomi DILLEY11Bramcote1:39.01
218Riminy CASEY12Eckington1:38.96
320Lauren DOBBS12Sutton1:38.31
421Olivia SLANEY12Sherwood1:37.72
522Hollie-Mae DOVE10Mansfield1:37.59
623Jessica DOHERTY11Calv Bing1:36.73
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Hannah GAYNE12CarltonForum1:35.53
225Lucy GRATTON10Worksop1:34.90
326Abigail WATSON13Mansfield1:34.89
427Libby Mae COLEMAN12Sherwood1:34.22
528Elsie BOOT13Bramcote1:34.10
629Amy WOOD12Dewsbury1:33.63
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
131Elise YORSTON13Mansfield1:33.32
232Kya MCBRIDE12Calv Bing1:33.24
333Hannah WEBB12Worksop1:33.10
435Georgia BRAMLEY13Arnold1:32.73
537Holly MCGARVA11Radford1:32.63
638Jasmine LAI13Sutton1:32.46
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
139Isabelle POUNTAIN13Crewe Flyers1:32.44
240Jasmine FAHY13Bramcote1:32.14
341Amber WHITELOCK12NottmLeander1:31.74
442Bailie HARRISON12Deepings1:31.71
543Angelina FREEMAN11Deepings1:31.66
644Emily MCCANN11South Lincs1:31.10
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
145Daisy COOKSON13Retford1:30.93
246Mia STRANGE14Braunstone1:30.78
347Grace HEGARTY13Worksop1:30.77
448Emily JAMES12Sherwood1:30.68
551Sophie MELVIN14Falcon Nttm1:29.92
652Neve FERGIE13Sutton1:29.30
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
153Natalee MELDRUM12Mansfield1:28.75
254Bryony CRANK14Crewe Flyers1:28.73
355Kayleigh ADAMS17Deepings1:28.49
456Gemma BAKER14South Lincs1:27.94
557Imogen WHITING12Bramcote1:27.59
658Jessica HOWARTH13Mansfield1:27.36
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
159Madeline WILKINSON12Bramcote1:25.64
260Niamh BROWN12Deepings1:25.63
361Mia FERGIE12Sutton1:25.50
463Berri HARRISON14Deepings1:24.74
564Sophie BUNKER13Sutton1:23.95
665Jade YOUNG13Sherwood1:23.82
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
167Olivia WALLACE14Calv Bing1:23.28
270Maisie CHUNG13Arnold1:21.30
372Grace FARR15Crewe Flyers1:18.66
471Lucy ASHMORE15Braunstone1:20.25
569Charlotte BAGULEY13Mansfield1:21.63
666Jade KENNERELL12NottmLeander1:23.64